Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILD HEDGES, CROCKHURST HILL, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 3EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+41.7%
Sold on 5 November 2013
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+21.7%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Detached
+£37,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,501
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 3EE
← Back to All Properties