Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NOWELL MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.3%
Price Change
-£16,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
-19.3%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
-£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,450
+41.2%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500
+210.3%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6HW
← Back to All Properties