354, WARLEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.5%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£75,000-31.5%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500+4.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+57.9%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1