Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DICKENS DELL, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 8FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+12.6%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+161.1%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 8FJ
← Back to All Properties