APARTMENT 41, ADMIRAL POINT, 162, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9GL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000-0.6%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000+15.6%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000-68.2%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000+79.7%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£188,514 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,486
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1