37, FLINT WAY, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 2RU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+48.7%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000+13.2%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+279.6%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+5.9%
Sold on 13 September 1996
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1