Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, CARTER DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£74,182 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£358,000
+26.1%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£74,182 from previous sale
Sale #2
£283,818
Sold on 7 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3GZ
← Back to All Properties