Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CROWN APARTMENTS, DRYLAND STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+24.8%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
-7.3%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 3 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0BE
← Back to All Properties