Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 78, MICHAEL COURT, 115, BRISTOL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B5 7TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-9.1%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+42.7%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B5 7TS
← Back to All Properties