Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 52, COTSWOLD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,750
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£67,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,750
+42.1%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+11.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4NT
← Back to All Properties