Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, VINECOTE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,500
+4.0%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+149.9%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6EA
← Back to All Properties