21, THE RESERVOIR, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 4DJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£160,000+26.0%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000+27.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+14.9%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+67.5%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 26 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1