89A, STOKE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 5BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.3%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,000+218.3%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500+16.3%
Sold on 14 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+21.2%
Sold on 30 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 6 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1