Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GLEN GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+24.3%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9HQ
← Back to All Properties