Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 219, UPPER CHORLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
+60.9%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,950
+31.1%
Sold on 21 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+56.1%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0DE
← Back to All Properties