Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DRUM ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+67.6%
Sold on 7 February 2023
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
-7.8%
Sold on 11 July 2012
Terraced
-£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,995
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5ST
← Back to All Properties