3, BLAKE CLOSE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£314,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£314,950+21.1%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000+10.7%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1