6, ASHBOURNE RISE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 4DJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+9.4%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000+6.7%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+500.0%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000-57.1%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1