48, BAR LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 7JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£116,000-14.7%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+116.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950+79.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1