Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, CHEADLE OLD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
-2.6%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
-9.9%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+116.3%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9RH
← Back to All Properties