Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, BOURNESIDE COURT, SEASIDE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+21.8%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+32.1%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3ET
← Back to All Properties