36, BRIGHTWELL CLOSE, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP11 2YJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.0%
Price Change
+£95,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,950+246.0%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+30.0%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1