150, FARMERS CLOSE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 1NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,950
Last Sold Price
11 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,950+20.9%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+157.1%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1