APARTMENT 6, 243, WIGAN ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 2RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,000+1.5%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-18.2%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1