Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BOWSTOKE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 5EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+23.4%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+8.1%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+156.3%
Sold on 4 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£90,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 5EA
← Back to All Properties