Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105A, LUBENHAM HILL, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+24.4%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£595,000
+48.8%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9DG
← Back to All Properties