16, THE LEYS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK17 8QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+25.0%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,950+22.2%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000+90.8%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1