Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, OWTHORPE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,581
Last Sold Price
13 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£7,581 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,581
+3.9%
Sold on 13 February 2018
Detached
+£7,581 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+15.0%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+169.6%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3PA
← Back to All Properties