22, LONG LANE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP26 4BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+12.0%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,000+42.8%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 21 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1