1, HOLLYTREE COTTAGES, 61, MAIN ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO21 1RP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,500+12.0%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,000+15.2%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000+155.6%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+69.4%
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1