Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GULLS CROFT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
10 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£59,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+84.4%
Sold on 10 June 2009
Terraced
+£59,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+12.4%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Terraced
+£7,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,700
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RT
← Back to All Properties