Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CRAIKA ROAD, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£134,500
-6.3%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+105.1%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Detached
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 10 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7EH
← Back to All Properties