281, GAYFIELD AVENUE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 2SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+138.5%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+5.7%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 2 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1