Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, ROCHDALE ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
-2.7%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+42.3%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+5.7%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 5 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 9NS
← Back to All Properties