Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, BLANDFORD ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 6BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£20,775 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+32.3%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
+£20,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,225
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 6BE
← Back to All Properties