60, STATION ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 6GW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.6%
Price Change
+£342,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+279.6%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Detached
+£342,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+154.1%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Detached
+£74,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,200
Sold on 13 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1