Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FIELDERS WAY, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 9EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+100.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+76.2%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
+£83,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,250
+24.2%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
+£21,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 9EY
← Back to All Properties