Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, DAW END LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+73.1%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+70.1%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+18.9%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1LD
← Back to All Properties