8, MILWAIN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+138.6%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+46.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1