Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HEATH CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£128,500
+9.8%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+207.9%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3RW
← Back to All Properties