Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CHESTNUT LODGE, 1, THE GREEN, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
1 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+15.4%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+116.8%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 13 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0SY
← Back to All Properties