45, LOCK CLOSE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 2JS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£142,500+58.3%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000+15.4%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000-17.9%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Terraced
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950+146.6%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+0.0%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1