Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ILFRACOMBE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£347,000
+39.9%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4PA
← Back to All Properties