Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HIGH STREET, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX33 1XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£432,000
+74.5%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+9.5%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX33 1XP
← Back to All Properties