Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ELIZABETH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£383,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+428.3%
Price Change
+£310,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£383,000
+428.3%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£310,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0DW
← Back to All Properties