Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PYMS CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK44 3HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+18.5%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,500
+46.3%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK44 3HY
← Back to All Properties