Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FINCH WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+14.7%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+50.3%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+134.1%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5NB
← Back to All Properties