Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GRANARY COURT, MILLERS GREEN, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,450
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£43,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,450
+90.6%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 19 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4NS
← Back to All Properties