57, WOODMILL LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 2PA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£131,000+51.4%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1