Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LANGTON COTTAGES, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 1DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,500
+30.7%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+17.5%
Sold on 1 April 2009
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 1DL
← Back to All Properties